S.No. Name Qualification Designation Teaching Experience in Our School Other Experience Total Experience  Date of Appointment Photo
1 Aparanjani Netti B.Tech EC Co-ordinator 1 year 8 9 11.07.2017
2 T Usha M.Com,MA Abacus Teacher 1 15 16 14.07.2017
3 G Ranjani BA,TTC Drawing Drawing Teacher 25.06.2018
4 V Srinu Babu B.Sc,MCA,B.Ed Chess Teacher 3 months 3 3 24.03.2018
5 P K Sai Parvathi B.Sc Classical Dance Teacher 10 months 1 23.08.2017
6 K Durga Valli M.Sc(Biochemistry) Drawing Teacher 1 3 4 14.06.2017
7 G Siri Mounica B.Tech,PG Diploma in Yoga Yoga Teacher 15.06.2018
8 Rajani V B.Com Drawing Teacher 10 months 10 months 16.08.2017
9 K Venkata Lakshmi BA,TTC Drawing Drawing Teacher 1 2 3 16.06.2017
10 M Durga Rao PG Diploma in Yoga,Diploma in Athletics,B.P.Ed,M.P.Ed Yoga Teacher 3 3 12.06.2018
11 K Jagadeesh B.Com Kabaddi Coach 13 13 25.06.2018
12 Sudha Madhubhushi B.Sc,MA,P.G.D.I.M,Diploma in Music Carnatic Vocal Teacher 7 1 8 07.06.2011
13 Mangala Voleti B.Com,B.Ed Abacus Teacher 1 13 14 07.08.2017
14 K Latha Kumar BA,MA,B.Ed,PG Dilpoma in Journalism Spoken English Teacher 18 18 11.06.2018
15 B Hema Naga Raju BA Western Dance 8 8 11.06.2018
16 V Uma Maheswari MA(Politics),MA(History),B.Ed Spoken English Teacher 1 16 17 28.07.2017
17 S Sri Ambica B.Sc Abacus Teacher 2 2 13.06.2018
18 P Surya Kumari B.Com Soft Toys & Embroidery Teacher 13 13 01.10.2002
19 B Neeharika B.Com Needle Work & Mehandi Teacher 1 6 7 27.06.2017
20 I Sri Mahalakshmi MA,Diploma in Graphology Handwriting Teacher 2 10 13 19.06.2017
21 K David Raju ITI Swimming Coach 24 24 1994
22 D.N.S Murthy BA,5th Dan Black Belt in Taekwondo,National Referee,E.G.Dt Joint Secretary Karate Coach 3 15 18 01.09.2016
23 K Lakshmi Parvathi BA,TTC Vocal,Certificate in Veena,Diploma in Music Vocal,Diploma in Pharmacy Veena Teacher 2 6 8 25.08.2016
24 A Satyavathi Multiple Bharatnatyam,Music and Veena Concerts Carnatic Vocal Teacher 22 10 32 1996
25 I L Padmavathi Diploma in Kuchipudi,Diploma in Carnatic Music Classical Dance Teacher 21 21 1997
26 P Anand Rao BA Keyboard Teacher 2 30 32 16.04.2016
27 G Srinivas Mtech Skating 1 3 4 2017
28 E S L Swamy Btech Skating 5 5 24.03.2018
29 T Ramesh BA,NIS Football Football Coach 3 3 6
30 R Raju BA,Fitness & Gym Trainer Athletics Teacher 1 11 12 07.07.2017
31 D Raghu B.Tech Guitar Teacher 1 5 6 25.07.2017
32 U Sri Hari Prasad
33 P Krishna Veni BA Painting Teacher 3 3 11.07.2018
34 K V Prabha 11.07.2018
35 Jeevan BA Table Tennis Coach 2 2 27.06.2018
36 Durga Prasad Diplomac Mobile mechani 5 Months 5 Months 02.07.2018
37 Najrana Parwin B.Com Abacus Teacher 1 2 3 27.07.2017
38 Sushma B.Sc(Home Science)MA,B.Ed Art & Craft Teacher 4 4 25.06.2018
39 N Srinivas BA,Certificate Course in Flute Flute Teacher 1 10 11 25.07.2017
Top